Match-centre

Round 1 - Sat, Oct 19

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Round 2 - Sat, Oct 26

Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve
Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve

11:00

Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1
Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1

11:00

Round 3 - Sat, Nov 2

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 4 - Sat, Nov 9

Taita Cricket Club., Premier McCormack Group
Taita Cricket Club., Premier McCormack Group

11:00

Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 3
Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 3

11:00

Round 5 - Sat, Nov 16

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Round 6 - Sat, Nov 23

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Onslow Cricket Club, 1st XI Premier
Onslow Cricket Club, 1st XI Premier

11:00

Round 7 - Sat, Nov 30

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Round 8 - Sat, Dec 7

Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier
Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier

11:00

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 2 - Sat, Dec 14

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Round 3 - Sat, Jan 11

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 4 - Sat, Jan 18

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 10 - Sat, Jan 25

Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Men
Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Men

11:00

Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve
Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 6 - Sat, Feb 1

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Round 7 - Sat, Feb 8

Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 8 - Sat, Feb 15

Taita Cricket Club., Premier Reserve McCormack Group
Taita Cricket Club., Premier Reserve McCormack Group

11:00

Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1
Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1

11:00

Round 3 - Sat, Feb 22

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 10 - Sat, Feb 29

Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 4 - Sat, Mar 7

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 12 - Sat, Mar 14

Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve
Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 5 - Sat, Mar 21

Onslow Cricket Club, 1st XI Premier
Onslow Cricket Club, 1st XI Premier

11:00

Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Reserve Men
Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Round 14 - Sat, Mar 28

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 1 - Sun, Mar 10

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

163/8

Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, Premier
Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, Premier

113/10

Round 1 - Wed, Jan 30

Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier
Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier

101/8

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

99/7

Round 2 - Sun, Mar 17

Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1
Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1

96/10

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

120/10

Round 2 - Tue, Feb 5

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

136/1

Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier
Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier

132/8

Round 3 - Sun, Mar 24

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

161/8

Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier
Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier

145/8

Round 3 - Wed, Feb 13

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

191/6

Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Reserve
Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Reserve

86/10

Round 3 - Wed, Feb 13

Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier
Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier

125/9

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

233/6

Round 4 - Tue, Feb 19

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

182/5

Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve
Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve

57/10

Round 4 - Wed, Feb 20

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

120/10

Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1
Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1

121/9

Round 5 - Tue, Feb 26

North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Premier
North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Premier

193/4

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

175/10

Round 5 - Tue, Feb 26

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

0/0

Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade
Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade

0/0

Pool 1

Pool 2

Pool 3

Pool 4

Round 5 - Tue, Feb 26 P W L D T A Byes Pts bonus Pts nrr
1 Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +5.329
2 Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 -0.180
3 Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 -1.397
4 Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -3.324
5 Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0.000
1 Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +1.930
2 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 +1.791
3 Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 +0.997
4 North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Premier North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Premier 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -1.919
5 Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Reserve Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -2.872
1 Onslow Cricket Club, 1st XI Premier Onslow Cricket Club, 1st XI Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +2.860
2 Taita Cricket Club., Premier McCormack Group Taita Cricket Club., Premier McCormack Group 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 +2.119
3 Wellington Collegians, Premier Wellington Collegians, Premier 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 -1.589
4 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 3 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 3 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -1.887
5 Hutt District Cricket Club, Super Challengers Hutt District Cricket Club, Super Challengers 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4.472
1 Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +0.946
2 Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, Premier Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, Premier 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 +1.457
3 Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 +0.879
4 Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Men Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Men 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -0.150
5 Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Legends Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Legends 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2.475

There are no live scores to show at the moment.