Match-centre

Round 4 - Sat, Jan 18

Premier
Premier

10:30

El Cheapo Cars Premier 3
El Cheapo Cars Premier 3

11:00

Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Aaryan's
Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Aaryan's

14:00

Stonecutters
Stonecutters

14:00

Raptors
Raptors

14:00

New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI

15:00

Round 8 - Sat, Jan 25

Choppers
Choppers

08:30

Vikings
Vikings

08:30

Heat
Heat

08:30

Junior Yr 6 Kakapos
Junior Yr 6 Kakapos

08:30

Junior Yr 2 Saints
Junior Yr 2 Saints

08:30

Junior Yr 6 Tuis
Junior Yr 6 Tuis

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Orcas
Junior Yr 7 Orcas

08:30

Spurs
Spurs

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Hurricanes
Junior Yr 5 Hurricanes

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Sharks
Junior Yr 7 Sharks

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Stingrays
Junior Yr 7 Stingrays

08:30

Easts Crocs
Easts Crocs

09:45

Easts Comets
Easts Comets

09:45

Easts Flippers
Easts Flippers

09:45

Gladiators
Gladiators

11:00

Barbarians
Barbarians

11:00

2nd XI - Premier Reserve
2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Men
Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Men

11:00

Stonecutters
Stonecutters

14:00

Silly Nannies
Silly Nannies

14:00

The Wildcats
The Wildcats

14:00

Round 9 - Sat, Feb 1

Junior Yr 5 Piranhas
Junior Yr 5 Piranhas

08:30

Omar
Omar

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Orcas
Junior Yr 7 Orcas

08:30

Junior Yr 6 Tuis
Junior Yr 6 Tuis

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Stingrays
Junior Yr 7 Stingrays

08:30

Choppers
Choppers

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Dolphins
Junior Yr 7 Dolphins

08:30

Junior Yr 4 Jaguars
Junior Yr 4 Jaguars

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Kakas
Junior Yr 5 Kakas

08:30

Junior Yr 6 Kakapos
Junior Yr 6 Kakapos

08:30

Junior Yr 6 Keas
Junior Yr 6 Keas

08:30

Junior Yr 4 Eagles
Junior Yr 4 Eagles

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Moas
Junior Yr 5 Moas

08:30

Tuis
Tuis

08:30

Junior Yr 3 Typhoons
Junior Yr 3 Typhoons

09:45

Junior Yr 3 Tornados
Junior Yr 3 Tornados

09:45

Easts Comets
Easts Comets

09:45

Junior Yr 5 Falcons
Junior Yr 5 Falcons

11:00

Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Reserve Men
Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Reserve Men

11:00

Junior Yr 5 Kiwis
Junior Yr 5 Kiwis

11:00

New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI

11:00

Fakn
Fakn

14:00

Stonecutters
Stonecutters

14:00

Round 9 - Sat, Feb 8

Year 6 Spitfires
Year 6 Spitfires

08:30

Satara
Satara

08:30

Meteors
Meteors

08:30

Junior Yr 2 Saints
Junior Yr 2 Saints

08:30

Rockets
Rockets

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Orcas
Junior Yr 7 Orcas

08:30

Barbarians
Barbarians

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Sharks
Junior Yr 7 Sharks

08:30

Junior Yr 4 Jaguars
Junior Yr 4 Jaguars

08:30

Fireballs
Fireballs

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Piranhas
Junior Yr 5 Piranhas

08:30

Gladiators
Gladiators

08:30

Junior Yr 6 Kakapos
Junior Yr 6 Kakapos

08:30

Fury
Fury

09:45

Blizzard
Blizzard

09:45

Easts Crocs
Easts Crocs

09:45

2nd XI - Premier Reserve
2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Crusaders
Crusaders

11:00

Vikings
Vikings

11:00

The Wildcats
The Wildcats

14:00

Stonecutters
Stonecutters

14:00

Silly Nannies
Silly Nannies

14:00

Round 11 - Sat, Feb 15

Junior Yr 5 Hurricanes
Junior Yr 5 Hurricanes

08:30

Turbines
Turbines

08:30

NCC Yr 6 Storm 19/20
NCC Yr 6 Storm 19/20

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Marlins
Junior Yr 7 Marlins

08:30

Comets
Comets

08:30

Junior Yr 4 Eagles
Junior Yr 4 Eagles

08:30

Rockets
Rockets

08:30

Junior Yr 2 Warriors
Junior Yr 2 Warriors

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Falcons
Junior Yr 5 Falcons

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Kiwis
Junior Yr 5 Kiwis

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Sharks
Junior Yr 7 Sharks

08:30

Junior Yr 3 Titans
Junior Yr 3 Titans

08:30

Year 7 Top Guns
Year 7 Top Guns

08:30

Junior Yr 3 Tornados
Junior Yr 3 Tornados

09:45

Junior Yr 3 Typhoons
Junior Yr 3 Typhoons

09:45

Junior Yr 5 Kakas
Junior Yr 5 Kakas

11:00

Junior Yr 5 Moas
Junior Yr 5 Moas

11:00

Premier Reserve McCormack Group
Premier Reserve McCormack Group

11:00

New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI

11:00

Junior Yr 5 Piranhas
Junior Yr 5 Piranhas

11:00

Tornadoes
Tornadoes

12:00

Round 4 - Sun, Feb 16

Junior Girls 5-8 Softball
Junior Girls 5-8 Softball

13:00

Round 12 - Sat, Feb 22

Junior Yr 3 Typhoons
Junior Yr 3 Typhoons

08:30

Junior Yr 3 Titans
Junior Yr 3 Titans

08:30

Kinsella
Kinsella

08:30

McMahon
McMahon

08:30

Junior Yr 3 Tornados
Junior Yr 3 Tornados

08:30

2nd XI - Premier Reserve
2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Round 1 - Sun, Mar 10

New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI

163/8

Premier
Premier

113/10

Round 1 - Wed, Jan 30

Premier
Premier

101/8

2nd XI - Premier Reserve
2nd XI - Premier Reserve

99/7

Round 2 - Sun, Mar 17

El Cheapo Cars Premier 1
El Cheapo Cars Premier 1

96/10

New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI

120/10

Round 2 - Tue, Feb 5

New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI

136/1

Ninox Construction Premier
Ninox Construction Premier

132/8

Round 3 - Sun, Mar 24

New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI

161/8

Premier
Premier

145/8

Round 3 - Wed, Feb 13

2nd XI - Premier Reserve
2nd XI - Premier Reserve

191/6

Premier Reserve
Premier Reserve

86/10

Round 3 - Wed, Feb 13

Premier
Premier

125/9

New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI

233/6

Round 4 - Tue, Feb 19

New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI

182/5

Premier Reserve
Premier Reserve

57/10

Round 4 - Wed, Feb 20

2nd XI - Premier Reserve
2nd XI - Premier Reserve

120/10

El Cheapo Cars Premier 1
El Cheapo Cars Premier 1

121/9

Round 5 - Tue, Feb 26

Cricket Express Premier
Cricket Express Premier

193/4

2nd XI - Premier Reserve
2nd XI - Premier Reserve

175/10

Round 5 - Tue, Feb 26

New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI
New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI

0/0

2nd Grade
2nd Grade

0/0

Pool 1

Pool 2

Pool 3

Pool 4

Round 5 - Tue, Feb 26 P W L D T A Byes Pts bonus Pts nrr
1 Karori Cricket Club, New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI Karori Cricket Club, New Zealand Sotheby's International Realty KCC 1st XI 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +5.329
2 Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 -0.180
3 Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 -1.397
4 Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -3.324
5 Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0.000
1 Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +1.930
2 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 +1.791
3 Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 +0.997
4 North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Premier North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Premier 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -1.919
5 Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Reserve Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -2.872
1 Onslow Cricket Club, 1st XI Premier Onslow Cricket Club, 1st XI Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +2.860
2 Taita Cricket Club., Premier McCormack Group Taita Cricket Club., Premier McCormack Group 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 +2.119
3 Wellington Collegians, Premier Wellington Collegians, Premier 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 -1.589
4 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 3 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 3 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -1.887
5 Hutt District Cricket Club, Super Challengers Hutt District Cricket Club, Super Challengers 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4.472
1 Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +0.946
2 Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, Premier Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, Premier 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 +1.457
3 Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 +0.879
4 Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Men Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Men 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -0.150
5 Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Legends Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Legends 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2.475

There are no live scores to show at the moment.