Match-centre

Round 4 - Sat, Nov 23

Vance
Vance

08:30

Harriers
Harriers

08:30

NCC Yr 6 Storm 19/20
NCC Yr 6 Storm 19/20

08:30

Year 7 Autotech Doors
Year 7 Autotech Doors

08:30

NCC Yr 7 Gladiators 19/20
NCC Yr 7 Gladiators 19/20

08:30

Junior Yr 3 Tornados
Junior Yr 3 Tornados

08:30

Kahu
Kahu

08:30

Junior Yr 8 Hawks
Junior Yr 8 Hawks

08:30

McMahon
McMahon

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Kiwis
Junior Yr 5 Kiwis

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Stingrays
Junior Yr 7 Stingrays

08:30

Karearea
Karearea

08:30

Colway
Colway

08:30

Junior Yr 6 Kakapos
Junior Yr 6 Kakapos

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Hurricanes
Junior Yr 5 Hurricanes

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Moas
Junior Yr 5 Moas

08:30

Junior Yr 3 Titans
Junior Yr 3 Titans

09:45

Easts Flippers
Easts Flippers

09:45

2nd XI - Premier Reserve
2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

1st XI Premier
1st XI Premier

11:00

Junior Yr 7 Sharks
Junior Yr 7 Sharks

11:30

Junior Yr 7 Orcas
Junior Yr 7 Orcas

12:30

Stonecutters
Stonecutters

14:00

Tingers
Tingers

14:00

The Wildcats
The Wildcats

14:00

Round 2 - Sun, Nov 24

Year 7 Reps Gold (2019)
Year 7 Reps Gold (2019)

11:00

Year 8 Club Rep
Year 8 Club Rep

11:00

Junior Girls 5-8 Softball
Junior Girls 5-8 Softball

13:00

Round 4 - Sat, Nov 30

Junior Yr 7 Marlins
Junior Yr 7 Marlins

08:30

Junior Yr 2 Warriors
Junior Yr 2 Warriors

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Falcons
Junior Yr 5 Falcons

08:30

Year 8 Firebirds
Year 8 Firebirds

08:30

Giants
Giants

08:30

Junior Yr 6 Keas
Junior Yr 6 Keas

08:30

Easts Thunder
Easts Thunder

08:30

Lochiel
Lochiel

08:30

Junior Yr 2 Saints
Junior Yr 2 Saints

08:30

Junior Yr 4 Eagles
Junior Yr 4 Eagles

08:30

Junior Yr 4 Jaguars
Junior Yr 4 Jaguars

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Kakas
Junior Yr 5 Kakas

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Dolphins
Junior Yr 7 Dolphins

08:30

Year 7 Jets
Year 7 Jets

08:30

Junior Yr 3 Typhoons
Junior Yr 3 Typhoons

09:45

Hurricanes
Hurricanes

09:45

Premier Reserve
Premier Reserve

11:00

1st XI - Premier
1st XI - Premier

11:00

Eagles
Eagles

11:00

Junior Yr 5 Piranhas
Junior Yr 5 Piranhas

11:00

Missiles
Missiles

11:30

Silly Nannies
Silly Nannies

14:00

The Wildcats
The Wildcats

14:00

Round 3 - Sun, Dec 1

Junior Yr 7 Club Reps
Junior Yr 7 Club Reps

11:00

Maidens
Maidens

13:00

Round 5 - Sat, Dec 7

Junior Yr 6 Tuis
Junior Yr 6 Tuis

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Orcas
Junior Yr 7 Orcas

08:30

Easts Jets
Easts Jets

08:30

Ruru
Ruru

08:30

Junior Yr 8 Hawks
Junior Yr 8 Hawks

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Hurricanes
Junior Yr 5 Hurricanes

08:30

Bears
Bears

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Stingrays
Junior Yr 7 Stingrays

08:30

Cavaliers
Cavaliers

08:30

Diamonds
Diamonds

08:30

Junior Yr 2 Saints
Junior Yr 2 Saints

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Moas
Junior Yr 5 Moas

08:30

Gladiators
Gladiators

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Sharks
Junior Yr 7 Sharks

08:30

Easts Flippers
Easts Flippers

09:45

Junior Yr 3 Titans
Junior Yr 3 Titans

09:45

Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve
Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve

11:00

Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier
Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier

11:00

Wekas
Wekas

11:00

Junior Yr 6 Kakapos
Junior Yr 6 Kakapos

11:00

Cricket Express Northern Boom
Cricket Express Northern Boom

14:00

Beekeepers
Beekeepers

14:00

T/20 Spring Chickens
T/20 Spring Chickens

14:00

Round 4 - Sun, Dec 8

Year 7 Reps 1
Year 7 Reps 1

11:00

Junior Yr 8 Club Reps
Junior Yr 8 Club Reps

11:00

Junior Girls 5-8 Softball
Junior Girls 5-8 Softball

13:00

Round 7 - Sat, Dec 14

Junior Yr 2 Warriors
Junior Yr 2 Warriors

08:30

Dust Devils
Dust Devils

08:30

Wekas
Wekas

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Kakas
Junior Yr 5 Kakas

08:30

Junior Yr 8 Sharks
Junior Yr 8 Sharks

08:30

Easts Jets
Easts Jets

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Kiwis
Junior Yr 5 Kiwis

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Marlins
Junior Yr 7 Marlins

08:30

Year 7 Mavericks
Year 7 Mavericks

08:30

Waru
Waru

08:30

Junior Yr 5 Piranhas
Junior Yr 5 Piranhas

08:30

Junior Yr 4 Eagles
Junior Yr 4 Eagles

08:30

Junior Yr 4 Jaguars
Junior Yr 4 Jaguars

08:30

Missiles
Missiles

08:30

Tuis
Tuis

08:30

Junior Yr 7 Dolphins
Junior Yr 7 Dolphins

08:30

Junior Yr 3 Typhoons
Junior Yr 3 Typhoons

09:45

Junior Yr 3 Tornados
Junior Yr 3 Tornados

09:45

Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve
Wellington Collegians, Premier Reserve

11:00

Junior Yr 6 Keas
Junior Yr 6 Keas

11:00

Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier
Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier

11:00

Pool 1

Pool 2

Pool 3

Pool 4

Round 5 - Tue, Feb 26 P W L D T A Byes Pts bonus Pts nrr
1 Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier Karori Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +5.329
2 Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 -0.180
3 Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 -1.397
4 Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -3.324
5 Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade Sikhs Sports Club., 2nd Grade 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0.000
1 Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier Hutt District Cricket Club, Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +1.930
2 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 +1.791
3 Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve Karori Cricket Club, 2nd XI - Premier Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 +0.997
4 North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Premier North City Cricket Club, Cricket Express Premier 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -1.919
5 Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Reserve Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Premier Reserve 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -2.872
1 Onslow Cricket Club, 1st XI Premier Onslow Cricket Club, 1st XI Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +2.860
2 Taita Cricket Club., Premier McCormack Group Taita Cricket Club., Premier McCormack Group 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 12 +2.119
3 Wellington Collegians, Premier Wellington Collegians, Premier 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 7 0 7 -1.589
4 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 3 Eastern Suburbs, El Cheapo Cars Premier 3 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -1.887
5 Hutt District Cricket Club, Super Challengers Hutt District Cricket Club, Super Challengers 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4.472
1 Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier Victoria University of Wellington Cricket Club, 1st XI - Premier 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 16 +0.946
2 Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, Premier Upper Hutt United Cricket Club, Premier 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 11 0 11 +1.457
3 Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve Petone-Eastbourne Cricket Club., Ninox Construction Premier Reserve 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 +0.879
4 Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Men Johnsonville Cricket Club., Russell Properties Ltd Johnsonville Premier Men 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 -0.150
5 Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Legends Naenae Old Boys Cricket Club., Legends 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2.475

There are no live scores to show at the moment.